Have questions about this item?
Call us toll-free at 800-237-0402

AGILENT TRANCEIVER SFP 1.25 GBPS 850NM VCSEL 850NM QFBR


Click image to enlarge.

Click image to enlarge QFBR-5748ALP


Pictures for display purposes only, please see description for complete specifications.

AGILENT TRANCEIVER SFP 1.25 GBPS 850NM VCSEL 850NM QFBR


$4.00 
Part Number: QFBR-5748ALP
Condition: Refurbished

Availability: In Stock
Qty in Stock:  143
(as of 12/4/2016 2:02:37 PM P.S.T.)

Ships From: Los Angeles Warehouse


Product Details:
AGILENT SFP 1.25 GBPS 850NM VCSEL 850NM, 550M MMF QFBR 5748ALP ORIGINAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE