Have questions about this item?
Call us toll-free at 800-237-0402

HP FIBRE CHANNEL FC LC / LC OM3 2M CABLE - 6.5FT AJ835-63001


Click image to enlarge.

Click image to enlarge AJ835-63001

Click image to enlarge AJ835-63001

Click image to enlarge AJ835-63001


Pictures for display purposes only, please see description for complete specifications.

HP FIBRE CHANNEL FC LC / LC OM3 2M CABLE - 6.5FT AJ835-63001


$27.60 
Part Number: AJ835-63001
Condition: Refurbished

Availability: In Stock
Qty in Stock:  011
(as of 12/9/2016 11:01:55 AM P.S.T.)

Ships From: Los Angeles Warehouse


Product Details:

HP FIBRE CHANNEL FC LC / LC OM3 2M CABLE - 6.5FT

MANUFACTURER: DELL
PART NUMBER: AJ835-63001
CONNECTION: FIBRE CHANNEL LUCENT CONNECTOR FC LC
LENGHT: 2M ( 6.5FT )