Have questions about this item?
Call us toll-free at 800-237-0402

HP FIBRE CHANNEL FC LC / LC OM3 2M CABLE - 6.5FT AJ835A


Click image to enlarge.

Click image to enlarge AJ835A

Click image to enlarge AJ835A

Click image to enlarge AJ835A


Pictures for display purposes only, please see description for complete specifications.

HP FIBRE CHANNEL FC LC / LC OM3 2M CABLE - 6.5FT AJ835A


$27.60 
Part Number: AJ835A
Condition: Refurbished

Availability: In Stock
Qty in Stock:  011
(as of 12/8/2016 8:01:35 AM P.S.T.)

Ships From: Los Angeles Warehouse


Product Details:

HP FIBRE CHANNEL FC LC / LC OM3 2M CABLE - 6.5FT

MANUFACTURER: DELL
PART NUMBER: AJ835A
CONNECTION: FIBRE CHANNEL LUCENT CONNECTOR FC LC
LENGHT: 2M ( 6.5FT )